Trať VEĽKÁ FATRA 42
Priezvisko a Meno Obec Klub
Adamec Dalibor Nitrianske Rudno Nitrianske Rudno
Baláž Samuel Martin Medici JLFUK
Bernik Ivan Zvolen VTJ Zvolen
Brunovský Rastislav Drietoma Lemrateam hiking.sk
Budaj Igor Bratislava
Dráb Sebastián BA
Drgoň Michal Hlohovec The Minions
Duchoslav Svetozár Opatovce n.Nitrou Horná Nitra-Mor ho!
Gajdošík Ján Bratislava
Halúsková Monika Varín
Hanus Miroslav Martin Martin
Hauptman Maksym Kharkiv
Horník Patrik Poriadie Veľká Lomnica-Poriadie
Hric Martin Pezinok Hrom do piecky!
Hudek Ronald ROHLIK GA
Huraj Ondrej Trencin
Jakubík Jaroslav Bernolákovo Unicorn
Janechova Katarína Trnava
Janosikova Michaela Senec Beh Senec
Jędraszczyk Mateusz Poland
Kamensky Michal Sučany BS Tatran Turany
Karl Dirk Worms TSG Grünstadt
Katrenčík Peter Banská Bystrica Yanick Sport
Kosicki Lukasz Bielsko-Biala
Kouřil Jaroslav Ostrava Neběžecký kroužek
Kulich Peter Bratislava
kupkovičová silvia žilina
Kuzyo Yaroslav Uzhgorod U-Run
Linda Vaclav Svaty Jur Štatisti
Lippus Joosep Tallinn
Macúš Peter Považská Bystrica HK Manín
Makowska Natalia Krakow Tatra Camp
Martynekova Janka Martin
Mastalič Peter Bratislava Nectel Running Team
Matyas Rene Zilina Zilina
Mazánek Vladimír Ostrava Tři Křížky
Melisik Radoslav Lietava
Melisikova Simona Lietava Lietava
Mortreux David Košice
Müller Jozef Svit BehamSrdcom.sk
Mykhailov Yevhenii Kharkiv
Najvert Stanislav Ostrava Salomon/Suunto
Pavlík Martin Martin Attack Vrútky
Petrikovič Milan Hrušovany Hrušovany
Piatakov Oleksandr Uzhhorod URUN (Uzhhorod Running Club)
Pistovcak Michal Bytca
Prończuk Adam Czechowice-Dziedzice Wehicool
Rusnák František Martin TT Nereus Žilina
Rusnáková Soňa Horné Pršany Horné Pršany
Shvachka Oleksandr Kharkiv SAFARI RUN
Skalinová Kamila Kostelec n.Č.lesy SK Babice
Slávik Marek Košecké Podhradie
Sliusarenko Anatolii Uzhhorod, Ukraine U-Run (Uzhhorod Running Club)
Slowik Marta Rebellion of free runners
Sobik Dorota Wisła
Stężycki Maciej Polish Śrem
Stopa Michał Tychy Tychy
Strezo Mike Dolný Kubín Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín
Suchý Bronislav Olomouc Olomouc
Šichta Lukáš Vrútky BS Tatran Turany
Škuta Tomáš Ďanová 154 TURIEC.RUN
Šmihálová Renáta Horné Srnie bikeacademy.sk
Šubert Pavel Ostrava Neběžecký kroužek
Šulekova Natália Sliač VTJ Zvolen
Švec Jaroslav Dunajska Luzna Štatisti
Tallo Pavol Bratislava
Uhlárik Pavol Rajec Maratón klub Rajec
Valentová Blanka Bratislava Šalamún
Vincúr Branislav Nitra Nitra
Volf František Zubrohlava Medici JLF UK
Vonšík Lukáš Ostrava Svinov Bez klubové příslušnosti
Zágora Mirec Humenné Modrá ustrica
Žiara Roman Bratislava R.T.T.