Trať TLSTÁ OSTRÁ
Priezvisko a Meno Obec Klub
Babinský Andrej Oravský Podzámok
Baránek Aleš HK Manín PB
Bíreš Matúš Kremnica MKL Kremnica
Blahušiak Martin Belá-Dulice
Brtiš Pavol Tour de Považie
Bunta Peter
Čullá Eva Turčianske Teplice
Datko Jozef Ďanová 14 BS Turany
Dedík Miroslav Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Dubajová Veronika Považská Bystrica
Dudakova Dana
Duchoň Jozef Slovany
Ďurana Tomáš Martin
Ďurkovič Peter Belá-Dulice Belá-Dulice
Ďurmek Ján Valaská Belá Valaská Belá
Elischer Jan Bratislava Koliba u Jogošíka
Elischerova Andrea Bratislava Koliba u Jogošíka
Fízel Martin Žabokreky Žabokreky
Foltán Gabriel Lovčica -Trubín
Franko Miroslav Martin Run For Fun
Gonda Michal www.vsetkonabeh.sk
Hanic Martin Martin
Hluzáková Jana Čadca IRun
Hříbek Petr Jablůnka SK Hřibojedy
Hrivnak Ján Diviacka Nova Ves BS Tatran Turany
Hrivnakova Anna Diviacka Nova Ves BS Tatran Turany
Hupka Timotej Katlovce ASK Slavia Trnava
Cholasta Tomáš Handlová KST Horna Nitra PD
Ivan Ľuboš Ružomberok Ružomberok
Ivan Vladimír Žiar nad Hronom
Janaček Vaclav HK Manin
Janík Martin Martin ADVENTURA SPORT
Ježek Břetislav Martin Martin
Kamensky Michal Turany BS Tatran Turany
Katreniak Vladimír Bratislava Kristínka
Klonga Lukáš Brehy Ošk Brehy
Kováč Peter Lovčica -Trubín
Kral Jozef Domaniza Domaniza
Kraus Michal Martin Tomčany
Kulčák Tomáš Libhošť
Letko Miroslav Považská Bystrica Tour de Považie
Lovčičan Miroslav Žiar nad Hronom Nemak Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom
Ľubušký Peter Trnava Škp Bratislava
Macúš Peter HK Manín PB
Macuš Peter Považská Bystrica
Mikulka Ľubo Necpaly Skialp Fatra
Mitala Jozef Partizánske Partizánske
Mlynarčíková Lenka Banská Štiavnica
Môc Maroš Benice RTT klub Benice
Okuliar Jozef Budmerice
Padej Jozef Necpaly Skialp Necpaly
Penciak Emil Vrícko Partizán Vrícko
Pialová Janka Rajecké Teplice Maratón klub Rajec
Piško Ondrej Mošovce
Polanský Tomáš Vištuk
Rajcan Pavol Kremnica James
Rehák Patrik Trstená Trstená
Rišian Maroš Žiar nad Hronom CK VLKANOVÁ WITZENMAN
sabbatini tommaso pesaro
Schmidt Miroslav Žiar nad Hronom MKL Kremnica
Sitár Lukáš Turany
Slaná Alena Banská Bystrica OZ Svetielko nádeje
Slavík Jakub Strečno
Slavík Juraj Strečno Intersport Zilina
Smiesny Alexander Vrutky DREVACI
Stashenko Valentyna Kiev
Sula Vladislav Mala Cierna Mala Cierna
Susedík Jakub Bratislava
Szigety Pter Tornala Tempo Tornala
Škuta Tomáš BS Tatran Turany
Šofránko Peter Považská Bystrica HK Manín
Tamáši Ladislav HK Direct Bytča
Taranda Marcel Banská Belá Krokodíl Banská Belá
Vajduľák Rastislav Tvrdošín RUMCO TVRDOŠÍN
Varga Miroslav Hôrky Meribo.sk
Volf František Zubrohlava Labobežci
Vonkomer Martin Trnav? Hora Trnava Hora
Zábojník Marcel Považská Bystrica HK Manín Považská Bystrica
Zelieska Andrej Martin Martin
Zemaníková Denisa Čadca AK Čadca
Zemaníková Erika Čadca Čadca
Žuffa Jozef Tvrdosín Tvrdošín